Loading...

R/C models


  Product Product code Price  
REAR BUMPER RB6 (REAR MOTOR)

CODE: K.UM711

8.96
By order in 3 - 15 days
FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNT BLOCK RB6-RB7 B-TYPE (UM720)

CODE: K.UM721

8.96
By order in 3 - 15 days
REAR BUMPER RB6-RB7 (MID MOTOR)

CODE: K.UM725

8.96
By order in 3 - 15 days
ALUMINIUM NYLON LOCK NUTS M2.6 x3.0 (5) GUN METAL

CODE: K.1-N2630NA-GM

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
BALL BEARING 10X15X4MM. (2) TEFLON SHIELD

CODE: K.BRG014TS

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
RECEIVER BOX INFERNO MP10e

CODE: K.IF553

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
Silicone Damper Oil 60.000Wt ( 40 ml )

CODE: K.SIL60000

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
FRONT SHOCK STAY RB5

CODE: K.UM511

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
DIFF GEAR CASE ULTIMA SC/RB6

CODE: K.UM605

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
FRONT WHEEL SHAFT ULTIMA SC (2)

CODE: K.UM609

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
SP IDLER GEAR (40T) ULTIMA RB6.6-RB7 LD

CODE: K.UM737

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
SERVO SAVER SHAFT - V-ONE R4

CODE: K.VZ420

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
SERVO SAVER GUIDE - V-ONE R4

CODE: K.VZ421

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
SERVO SAVER NUT - V-ONE R4

CODE: K.VZ422

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
SERVO SAVER SPRING V-ONE R4 (EVO/R4)

CODE: K.VZ423

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
BRAKE SHAFT SET - V-ONE R4

CODE: K.VZ427

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
CLUTCH SPRING (1.7MM) - V-ONE R4 / EVOLVA

CODE: K.VZ438

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
CLUTCH SPRING (1.8MM) V-ONE R4 / EVOLVA

CODE: K.VZ446

9.07
By order in 3 - 15 days
SP EXHAUST PRESSURE TUBE (2.4X6)

CODE: K.92214

9.13
By order in 3 - 15 days
AIR FILTER SPONGE SCORPION XXL GP

CODE: K.SX118

9.13
By order in 3 - 15 days
Head Gasket 0.15 Rebel XL .24

CODE: PIC2531

9.18
By order in 3 - 15 days
Head Gasket 0.2 Rebel XL .24

CODE: PIC2532

9.18
By order in 3 - 15 days
Switch wire Z8 Pro

CODE: REDSPCS0011

9.18
By order in 3 - 15 days
TITANIUM SCREW ALLEN COUNTERSUNK M4X12 (5)

CODE: AM640012

9.20
By order in 3 - 15 days
SCREW SET 3x LONG and 3x SHORT, VX 540 2P S

CODE: REDMSTE0001

9.22
By order in 3 - 15 days
INSULATOR SET, VX 540 2P S

CODE: REDMSTE0004

9.22
By order in 3 - 15 days
FLYWHEEL NUT SCORPION XXL GP

CODE: K.SX106

9.37
By order in 3 - 15 days
ENGINE CUT OFF SWITCH SCORPION XXL GP

CODE: K.SX114

9.37
By order in 3 - 15 days
BUMPER SET TF5/TF6

CODE: K.TF011

9.37
By order in 3 - 15 days
BATTERY STOPPER TF7 - ALU

CODE: K.TF285

9.37
By order in 3 - 15 days
VORTEX R10.1 BLACK RX WIRE (ORI65128)

CODE: ORI65179

9.37
By order in 3 - 15 days
PINION GEAR 64P 63T 7075 HARD

CODE: AM364063

9.46
By order in 3 - 15 days
Gens ace Battery LiPo 2S HV 7.6V-300-75C (JST) 47x17x13mm 17g

CODE: GE1TA-0300H-2J

9.48
By order in 3 - 15 days
M3x6 tapered washer silver Ultima (10)

CODE: K.UT017

9.48
By order in 3 - 15 days
flange metal 3x6mm Ultima

CODE: K.UT019

9.48
By order in 3 - 15 days
FILTER AIR FOAM 3.5 CC ON ROAD (2)

CODE: REDFP210001

9.50
By order in 3 - 15 days
SHORT MANIFOLD SPRINGS

CODE: NN.60004

9.61
By order in 3 - 15 days
Slipper Sring Set Ultima RB7

CODE: K.UM774

9.65
By order in 3 - 15 days
Rear Wheel 1:10 Lazer-RB7 (2) 2.2' White - Ifmar

CODE: K.W5202WB

9.65
By order in 3 - 15 days
Rear Wheel 1:10 Lazer-RB7 (2) 2.2' Yellow - Ifmar

CODE: K.W5202YB

9.65
By order in 3 - 15 days
HEX TITAN BUTTON SCREWS 3X6MM (8)

CODE: K.1-S13006HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
HEX TITAN BUTTON SCREWS 3X8MM (8)

CODE: K.1-S13008HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
HEX TITAN BUTTON SCREWS 3X10MM (8)

CODE: K.1-S13010HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
HEX TITAN BUTTON SCREWS 3X12MM (8)

CODE: K.1-S13012HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
HEX TITAN BUTTON SCREWS 3X15MM (8)

CODE: K.1-S13015HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
HEX TITAN BUTTON SCREWS 3X22MM (4)

CODE: K.1-S13022HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
HEX BUTTON SCREWS 4X12MM (6) TITANIUM

CODE: K.1-S14012HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
TITAN HEX FLAT HEAD SCREWS 3X6MM (8)

CODE: K.1-S33006HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
TITAN HEX FLAT HEAD SCREWS 3X8MM (8)

CODE: K.1-S33008HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
TITAN HEX FLAT HEAD SCREWS 3X10MM (8)

CODE: K.1-S33010HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
TITAN HEX FLAT HEAD SCREWS 3X12MM (8)

CODE: K.1-S33012HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
TITAN HEX FLAT HEAD SCREWS 3X15MM (8)

CODE: K.1-S33015HT

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
AIR FILTER KE15SP ENGINE

CODE: K.74033-13

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
KYOSHO K5 GLOW PLUG

CODE: K.74494

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
KYOSHO PARTS BOX (XS) 89x36x26mm

CODE: K.80466

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
LINKAGE STOPPER 2MM (5) - GUN METAL

CODE: K.97049GM

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
BALL BEARING 8X16X5MM. HP (2)

CODE: K.BRG005

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
BALL BEARING 8X16X5MM. (4) SCORPION XXL

CODE: K.BRG005-2SR

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
BALL BEARING 7X11X3MM (2)

CODE: K.BRG029

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
DIFF RING - ULTIMA ST EVO : 2PCS-RB5-RB6-RB6.6-RB7

CODE: K.UM119

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
Pinion Gear (16T-48DP) Steel

CODE: K.UM316C

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
PINION GEAR (17T-48DP) STEEL

CODE: K.UM317C

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
PINION GEAR (24T-48DP) STEEL

CODE: K.UM324C

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
PINION GEAR (34T-48DP) STEEL

CODE: K.UM334

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
PINION GEAR (36T-48DP) STEEL

CODE: K.UM336

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNT RB5 C-TYPE

CODE: K.UM567

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
GEAR COVER SET ULTIMA RB6.6/MID - REV

CODE: K.UM735

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
GEAR COVER SET ULTIMA RB6.6-RB7 LD

CODE: K.UM739

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
1ST SPUR GEAR (51T) STANDARD FW05R-FW06

CODE: K.VS006

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
1ST SPUR GEAR (50T) OPTION FW05R-FW06

CODE: K.VS007

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
Wheel 15-Spoke 24mm Black FW06 (2)

CODE: K.VZH003BK

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
Wheel 15-Spoke 24mm Gold FW06 (2)

CODE: K.VZH003G

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
2MM ANODIZED WASHER (6) - GUN METAL

CODE: K.W0142GM

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
ALUMINIUM COLLAR 3X7X3MM (6) - GUN METAL

CODE: K.W0143GM

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
ALUMINIUM COLLAR 3X7X2MM (6) - GUN METAL

CODE: K.W0144GM

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
ALUMINIUM COLLAR 3X7X2MM (6) - RED

CODE: K.W0144R

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
ALUMINIUM COLLAR 3X7X1MM (6) - GUN METAL

CODE: K.W0145GM

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
ALUMINIUM COLLAR 3X7X1MM (6) - RED

CODE: K.W0145R

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
DIAPHRAGM FOR W5307R (4) D11

CODE: K.W5307-05

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
DIAPHRAGM FOR W5307R (4) D11 - SOFT

CODE: K.W5307-10

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
SILICONE WIRE BLACK/RED 14AWG

CODE: ORI40300

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
SILICONE WIRE BLACK/RED 18AWG

CODE: ORI40304

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
SNAKE WIRE BLACK/RED 10AWG

CODE: ORI40305

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
VST2 PRO 540 2P/4P MOTOR FRONT BALL BEARING

CODE: ORI41515

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
PROFESSIONAL SENSOR CABLE (SS) VST2 PRO- 50MM

CODE: ORI41524

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
PROFESSIONAL SENSOR CABLE (S) VST2 PRO - 75MM

CODE: ORI41525

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
SENSOR PROFESSIONAL CABLE (S) VST2 PRO - 100MM

CODE: ORI41526

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
VORTEX R10 PRO BOTTOM CASE CARBON (ORI65101/65102)

CODE: ORI65160

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
ORION RACE2/PRO2 STARTER BOX RUBBER WHEEL

CODE: ORI88982

9.69
By order in 3 - 15 days
FRONT KNUCKLE SET RB6

CODE: K.UM714

9.79
By order in 3 - 15 days
FRONT HUB CARRIER SET RB6-RB7

CODE: K.UM715

9.79
By order in 3 - 15 days
CRANK ARM SET RB6-RB7

CODE: K.UM716

9.79
By order in 3 - 15 days
SERVO MOUNT SET RB6-RB7-ZX7

CODE: K.UM717

9.79
By order in 3 - 15 days
SERVO SAVER SET RT6/RB6-RS

CODE: K.UM751

9.79
By order in 3 - 15 days
FRONT HUB CARRIER SET ULTIMA RB7

CODE: K.UM763

9.79
By order in 3 - 15 days
RACING FUEL HOT FIRE SPORT 16% 1 LITRE

CODE: REF01SP

9.79
By order in 3 - 15 days
TIP FOR NUT DRIVER 4.5 X 100MM

CODE: AM151145

9.85
By order in 3 - 15 days
TIP FOR NUT DRIVER 5.0 X 100MM

CODE: AM151150

9.85
By order in 3 - 15 days
TIP FOR NUT DRIVER 5.5 X 100MM

CODE: AM151155

9.85
By order in 3 - 15 days
TIP FOR NUT DRIVER 6.0 X 100MM

CODE: AM151160

9.85
By order in 3 - 15 days